Sign Issue Archivé

1-69 Country Ln Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 23710

ID du Problème:

5726693

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Vues:

36 fois

Quartier:

Westwood

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign at Country Lane and Summer St is falling over and needs to be reset.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of sign?
A. stop sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign bent

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.