Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

172 Jarvis Cir Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5735648

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light out. Recently replaced. Bruce Nolan @ 508.328.4833 notified DPW

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. 23
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. Central Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.