Codes Compliance Archived

3746 29th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1312110

Issue ID:

5750434

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5750406

Description

Unkept bushes preventing me from walking on the sidewalk, abandon house with debris in the yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.