Codes Compliance Archived

3746 29th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1299010

Issue ID:

5750483

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5750406

Description

Vegetation growing over into the sidewalk, have to walk in the road to avoid being scratched up. Debris in front yard of the vacant house. Has been this way since 2013.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.