Illegal Dumping Archived

98–102 Chartres St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5810884

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

342975

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage and waste is everywhere. Pizza boxes are littered throughout. The area is unsanitary. Illegal camping.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.