Drainage/Ditch Maintenance Archivé

4303 Sw 20th Ln Gainesville 32607, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2640

ID du Problème:

5814972

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Grass (Tall/High)

Vues:

59 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17760

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Appears to possibly be some type of water pipe leak in or near the drainage ditch. It is actively full and flowing, but it’s not from storm water.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of issue is occurring?
A. Flooding
Q. Please identify where the issue is occurring?
A. Ditch

Post a New Comment

12 Commentaire

  • 311GNV (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Gainesville Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos ACC Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert ACC Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • ACC Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement Department 6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.