Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

Tilden Way Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5829286

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. POL12649

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.