Drainage Archived

1014 Live Oak St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5836576

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

343770

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

street, and driveways, holding standings water after new development.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Roadside Ditch / Culvert - Drainage.

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.