Illegal Dumping Archived

1314 W. Clay St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

58463

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Customer is stating owner of property is dumping limbs, trash, and debris onto sidewalk after cutting lot.Stating debris is hazardous to neighbors.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.