Abandoned Shopping Carts Öffnen

345 N Toole Ave Tucson 85701, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 1315

Fall-ID:

5847579

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Angesehen:

45 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Tucson Ward 6

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Luis.luna@tucsonaz.gov
F. Where is the shopping cart?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video