Tree Concern Acknowledged

Caboose Ct Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5866040

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Two trees replaced not to long ago are dead. One near 9522, the other tree in the center of the court a Crepe Myrtle. Please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. On Caboose Court
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.