Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1605 Cleveland St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1870

Issue ID:

5931429

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

346908

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree branches and trash dumped on the corner of Cleveland and Gillette in Wiley Park

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.