Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Reconnu

3186–3196 Adams Mill Rd Nw Washington 20010, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5937038

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Vues:

166 fois

Quartier:

Mount Pleasant

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00289100

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Broken bus zone sign. Dangerous stump


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.