Inlet Repair Acknowledged

9830 Pushcart Way Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110530

Issue ID:

5967287

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Inlet Repair

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5688954

Description

Inlet box needs to be repaired. Also the lid needs to be repaired.Four course of brick needs to be repaired.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.