Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container Acknowledged

Kevin Ct & Coliseum Wy Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12342815

Issue ID:

600845

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467434

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...