Hours of Operation/Work Before or After Permitted Working Hours Open

22 Emerson St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6066298

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Hours of Operation/Work Before or After Permitted Working Hours

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

casella Waste Management emptied 7/11 dumpster at 505 am this morning


6 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Glenn Ritchie (Registered User)

  • M jay (Registered User)

  • Glenn Ritchie (Registered User)

  • M jay (Registered User)

  • Glenn Ritchie (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...