Pris en compte par: Needham, MA

Street Lights Reconnu

34 Hillside Ave Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6067426

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Street Lights

Vues:

191 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Resident at 28 Hillside Ave called DPW intern to report a street light that has been out for 2/3 weeks across from 34 Hillside Ave (Near the Cricket field). She reported that she spoke with DPW about the matter previously, but a quick search revealed no prior report filed on that matter.
-Regards

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. n/a
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. n/a

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.