Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

14129 31st Ave S SeaTac, King, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6109240

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4939

Description

Black VW suv
2 separate plates
Dealer plate 8811 A
Wa state APT7930
Flat tire. Hasn't moved in months

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.