Tree Concern Archivé

Old Annapolis Rd & Waterford Dr Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 565510

ID du Problème:

6112960

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Vues:

91 fois

Quartier:

Ellicott City

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

On Old Annapolis Rd, there are tree branches that block the view from cars leaving Waterford Dr. Cars speed downhill from Old Annapolis Rd, and there have been many accidents and close calls there.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Old Annapolis Rd/Waterford Dr
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.