Illegal Vehicle on Property Archived

87 Sims St Bridgeport 06604 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6123228

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

We are now over 4 weeks since this was first reported on this site. Nice to see things being taken seriously. This vehicle is here EVERY night, why has this not been addressed?

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Commercial Vehicle

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.