Other Fur

157 Medford St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6133595

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Arkay:

62 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 1

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

street signal

Sharraxaadda

Pressing the crossing button does nothing at both stop lights on the side of the road National Grid is on.


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.