City Code Violation         La Kaydiiyey

9425 Coleman Rd Roswell, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1390

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6165881

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Arkay:

71 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roswell

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.roswellgov.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

House has been reported numerous times for a tree on the roof, caving in part of house. Derelict property. 3 months ago a notice of some sort was posted but nothing has been done. Covered in weeds and tree debris. Needs to be demolished.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select from the options below:
J. Blighted Property

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.