P&R Tree Trim Archivé

Dali Blvd & 1st St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1389455

ID du Problème:

6171430

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Vues:

29 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, crosswalk

Description

Citizen called to report branches blocking crosswalk at 5th Ave S./Dali Blvd/1st St. S. on the NE corner of 1st St. S.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.