Abandoned vehicle Archived

1621 Southwest College Avenue Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6212533

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Washburn University

Reported via:

https://www.topeka.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

97666

Description

silver or grey Nissan Quest: Kansas plates 023 KWA. has been in this location and not moved for over three months now.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.