Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Other Acknowledged

209 Michigan St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6250676

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned trash, been there for a week.


4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Justine (Verified Official)

  • Justine (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Vallejo Maintenance Admin (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.