Street Lights Open

138 Central Ave Needham, MA 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6364304

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

street light not working

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. VZ18
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. 138 Central Avenue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...