Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

8035 Elton St Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6385105

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

50 times

Reported:

on

Description

Upcycled table top from a wooden spool. ( Upper half). Has four metal rods coming from it.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.