Acknowledged by: Fall River, MA

Traffic Department Requests Acknowledged

139 South Main Street Fall River, MA 02721, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

639313

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Traffic Department Requests

Viewed:

1089 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The no left turn sign in front of Arpeggio is about to fall over, looks like it was bolted into the cement poorly...


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.