Tree Trimming Buksan

100 Audubon St New Haven, CT, 06510, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 6670

ID ng Isyu:

6429803

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Tiningnan:

57 beses

Lugar:

Town_Green

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

These smaller trees on Audubon St near Lincoln Way are completely dead. They should be removed and replaced with a living tree.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video