Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

4214 Westway St Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6487462

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

72 jeer

Xaafadda:

Five Points

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

265843

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

This property has a lot of junk in the drive and broken down vehicles. The trash and recycling cans are always on front of a box truck in the drive and blocking the sidewalk. It appears that the junk is spilling into the neighboring driveway at 4208 Westway

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 4214 Westway St, Toledo, OH, 43612, USA
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Occupied
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. Yes
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. Yes
S. Please provide any additional details
J. This property has a lot of junk in the drive and broken down vehicles. The trash and recycling cans are always on front of a box truck in the drive and blocking the sidewalk. It appears that the junk is spilling into the neighboring driveway at 4208 Westway

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.