Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall Archivé

26754 Margaret St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6492964

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall

Vues:

31 fois

Quartier:

Roseville

A signalé:

le

Description

Weeds and trees growing in 4 foot gap in between fence line and poorly maintained privacy fence. Trees/weeds overgrown onto our property, staring to destroy fence.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • City of Roseville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Cm (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Roseville Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.