Public Park Archived

201 Emerald St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6511615

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Park

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reported the middle children swing is broken.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Repairs

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.