确认人: Boston 311

Bike Lane obstruction 已确认

193-195 Dartmouth St Boston, MA, 02116, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 3135

问题 ID:

6525652

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

已查看:

31 次数

社区:

Back Bay

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

101003000394

已标记:

bike concern

说明

The Fairmont Copley valets frequently take over the bike lane to use for car staging. Why is the City allowing them to do this?


3 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.