Overgrowth Archived

143-199 Washington St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6543849

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Weed growth on this curb and around the tree


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.