PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Buksan

845 Poplar St Macon, GA, 31201, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 383085

ID ng Isyu:

6563759

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Tiningnan:

63 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

This property has not been maintained for several years. There is graffiti on the concrete retaining wall, as well as a gazebo that is rotting and is a refuge for homeless and drug users. I have tenants that live near by and this is an eyesore as well as dangerous property.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
S. Yes
T. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
S. Yes
T. Does the grass need cutting?
S. Yes
T. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
S. No
T. Is lot overgrown?
S. Yes
T. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
S. Yes

2 Komento

  • Customer Service (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • TI Sailor (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video