Acknowledged by: City of Gainesville

Emergency - Tree or Brush Debris Acknowledged

237 Sw 2nd Ave Gainesville, FL, 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6569408

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Emergency - Tree or Brush Debris

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19608

Tagged:

tree, trash, test

Description

this is a test

also asked...
Q. Please identify the tree or debris issue
A. Blocking sidewalk only
Q. Please identify the tree or debris issue
A. Wires down
Q. Please identify the tree or debris issue.
A. Blocking sidewalk only, Wires down
Q. Please identify the tree or debris issue
A. Blocking Roadway

2 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.