Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

7911 67th St Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1580

Issue ID:

6577072

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property reported on 3-22-19 with accumulated debris in back yard shed attracting rodents and the broken fence posts that can become projectiles during a storm. No action resulted.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.