Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1901 Sw 10th Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6593943

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100260

Description

Tall weeds along SW 10th at the site of the old Marion Clinic. Dirt has been dumped on site but no weed control. Very bad image near library and Stormont Vail hospital.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.