Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Cleaning Acknowledged

3171 Mt Pleasant St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6598190

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00874993

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

blood stains on sidewalk and blood soaked shirt at curb.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.