Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Street Light Blinking/Out Acknowledged

500 Capellan St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21570

Issue ID:

6606955

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. St. Ives community.

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.