Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

208 Bergen Ave Jersey City 07305, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6615560

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On Bostwick at Bergen

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.