potholes in the ally Archived

1407 Brookland Pkwy Richmond, Va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

662932

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

205643

Service Request ID:

204508

Tagged:

pothole

Description

the alley on the odd side of the 1400 block of Brookland Pkwy needs to have all the potholes filled in with rocks and flattened out


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.