Graffiti 已存档

Found Line 7 Kilburn Street, Burlington, VT 05401, United States of America 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

6669775

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

类别:

Graffiti

已查看:

35 次数

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:


说明

Crosswalk signal box tag with graffiti.

还问了...
Is it on public or private property?
Public
Is the graffiti on a public sign? (Street Sign, Stop Sign, etc.)
No

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。