Residential Parking Permit Violation Archived

1013 Otis Pl Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

6674996

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Parking Permit Violation

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00899174

Description

Car parked across the street has parking expired


3 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.