Illegal Dumping Archived

439 Mckinney St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6683403

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

365700

Tagged:

trash

Description

City hall building needs two items corrected. 1. Trash needs to be picked up around city hall. 2. City hall building needs pressure washing as the building has mold and mildew on walls of outside of building See map

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.