Illegal Dumping Archived

East Rock New Haven, CT, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

668435

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

852 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nasty rug outside multi-family unit.


4 Comments

  • LCI Citywide Helper (Verified Official)

  • Copperman (Registered User)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.