Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Acknowledged

1110 Old Forge Dr Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6715891

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Owner has a large amount of trash, junk, and refuse creating an eyesore from the street. Also please check the vehicle that never moves. It appears to be abandoned.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.