Bus Stop Issue La Kaydiiyey

733 S State St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 895

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6786736

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Bus Stop Issue

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

South Central

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

539405

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Sharraxaadda

this bus stop is inaccessible because some idiot put a boxspring and two mattresses on it. People depend on this bus stop to get to work and kids to school. Will the city please remove this quickly?


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.