Power Line Issues Archived

133 N Allen Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23735

Issue ID:

6814381

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Power Line Issues

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Power box fallen over, wires exposed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.