Codes Compliance Archivé

106 22nd Ave Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1809840

ID du Problème:

6856501

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

53 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

zoned as duplex triplex fourplex but has long rented out on air bnb for short-term rentals and has exceeded its 3-per-365 short-term (less than 30 day) rentals. photo is from the airbnb site https://www.airbnb.com/rooms/4234239?source_impression_id=p3_1571576791_DO28hBFoWBsxQwFA

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • Lifer (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Codes Compliance 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.